Home About Contact
PAGES SERVED

TOTAL NUMBER OF PAGES SERVED ON WWW.TEXTBOOKDISCRIMINATION.COM!

WEBPAGE HITS
27,277,227

-- BREAKDOWN --

##AREATOTAVGAGE
1Reports6,232,5494,6901,329
2Rules6,144,6414,6941,309
3Handbooks2,453,3291,8491,327
4Lists2,355,7501,7751,327
5News1,764,0661,4381,227
6Orders1,445,4641,1051,308
7Laws1,299,8651,0151,281
8Glossary1,196,2429141,309
9Root1,024,4017701,331
10Constitutions678,0225331,273
11Guides664,0304991,331
12Info546,6124111,331
13Tables447,9383411,315
14Analysis400,7383031,324
15Resources359,4472971,212
16Other286,2602161,324
17Files125,354941,329
18Cases84,492346244
19Allstate31,562241,312
20Docs30,687231,308
21Videos16,49618931
22Templates14,009111,328
23Create11,02381,317
24Searches10,98381,320
25Data6,6399737
26Surveys2,51810244

-- CUMULATIVE LINE GRAPH --

Congratulations! You're now booked up on how many pages TextBookDiscrimination.com has served to the public!
Note: these web hits are organically derived from user demand (TBD doesn't advertise).

Summary: More & More people are getting booked up on justice!

Please use as much of TBD as you can in order to get the justice you deserve.

Sincerely,



www.TextBookDiscrimination.com
Pages That You
Might Also Like
Analysis: FCHR Voting
Disclaimer Privacy Policy
Downloads Served People Served Top Searches Top-10 Pages
Sitemap
FAQs
add a comment
IconQuiz IconLike
Icon-Email-WBIcon-Email-WG Icon-Youtube-WBIcon-Youtube-WG Icon-Share-WBIcon-Share-WG